This oil of nigelle Bio Al kawthar is quintessential for the beauty and the growth of your hair and your skin. For internal and external use. span >
18 Item Items
Warning: Last items in stock!
oil of nigelle is obtained from the black seeds contained in the said plant.
it is known for its virtues:
-analgesic, it fights pain.
-anti-inflammatory, relieves: muscle contractures, rheumatism and joint pain.
-antioxidant, it helps to slow down aging.
-hepatoprotective, it protects the liver.
it also allows to improve the concentration.
oil of nigelle and skin care
< spyear style = "font - size:14px;" > oil of nigelle is an excellent remedy in cases of skin diseases such as:
_the shots of Sun and consequent sloughing
_the dermal fungi
_ the itching...
thanks to its softening and calming virtues, black seed oil can also be used on the scalp. It would also help combat oxidation of cell membranes.
oil of nigelle: Administration mode
adults: 1 to 3 teaspoons (pure or with CEF)l during the meal) or 1 tablespoon evening at sunset (for courses of three months) without a drink an hour before and after.
children: a teaspoon per day. After 12 years, a teaspoon per day.
external use: local application, use pure, several times per day, you can also integrate it directly to its cosmetics.
in the kitchen for seasoning dishes.