- On sale!
Wheat germ oil
our oil wheat germ is extracted in respect of the plant and its beneficial properties by cold pressure. Its taste of very pronounced green seeds will appeal to amateurs to season their salads, but its most common use is however cosmetic.
You can pay securely
We deliver your order directly after receipt of payment
If you are not completely satisfied with your purchase, simply return for refund