• Sonderpreis!
  • -20%
Weizenkeimöl
  • Weizenkeimöl
  • Weizenkeimöl
  • Weizenkeimöl
  • Weizenkeimöl

Weizenkeimöl

3,95 €
3,16 € 20% sparen

Unsere Ölweizenkeime   is extracted in respect of the plant and its beneficial properties by cold pressure. Its taste of very pronounced green seeds will appeal to amateurs to season their salads, but its most common use is however cosmetic.

 
Menge

Hier einige Vorteile und Verwendungsmöglichkeiten unseres Weizenkeimöls:

 
Weizenkeimöl hat antioxidative und Anti-Aging-Eigenschaften, die helfen, viele Krankheiten wie Krebs, Herz-Kreislauf-Erkrankungen usw. zu verhindern.
Es kann auch dramatisch reduzieren, schlechten Cholesterin und erhöhen die Durchblutung, so dass Ihr Herz gesund zu halten.
 Wheat germ oil contains vitamin B, which helps repair tissue damage and promote growth.
 Wheat germ oil is rich in octacosanol primary alcohol, long chain and saturated, which improves muscle energy.
 Wheat germ oil is also beneficial to boost morale because it contains the benefits of omega-3 fatty acids, which help regulate the nervous system in a systematic way.
 Wheat germ oil helps to give you healthy skin because it prevents many skin problems such as psoriasis, eczema and dry skin.
A10-891
26 Artikel

Durch das Surfen auf dieser Website stimmen Sie der Verwendung von Cookies für die in diesem Hinweis beschriebenen Zwecke zu